Bieżący tydzień: 14 października - 20 października
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
j. ang.G
1 axg-1/2 - Mnich M. (15a)
j. ang.G
1 axg-2/2 - Mohl M. (20)
TechGT
1 axg-1/2 - Drużbański G. (F1)
TechGT
1 axg-2/2 - Zielińska B. (F3)
PTwG
1 axg-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
biologia
1 axg - Krzyżanowska G. (7)
wf
1 axg-w2 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
j. angielski
1 axg-1/2 - Mnich M. (15a)
j. angielski
1 axg-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (20)
TechGT
1 axg-1/2 - Drużbański G. (F1)
TechGT
1 axg-2/2 - Zielińska B. (F3)
PTwG
1 axg-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
historia
1 axg - Świerczek M. (2)
wf
1 axg-w2 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
fizyka
1 axg - Piszczek K. (15)
TechGT
1 axg-1/2 - Drużbański G. (F1)
TechGT
1 axg-2/2 - Zielińska B. (F3)
PTwG
1 axg-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
wdż
1 axg - Pawlik J. (w)
wf
1 axg-w2 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
matematyka
1 axg - Machnicka A. (15)
TechGT
1 axg-1/2 - Drużbański G. (F1)
TechGT
1 axg-2/2 - Zielińska B. (F3)
PTwG
1 axg-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
matematyka
1 axg - Machnicka A. (3)
religia
1 axg - Talik J. (w)
edb
1 axg - Sitek A. (18)
dor. zawod.
1 axg - Dziedzic N. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
chemia
1 axg - Danek A. (8)
zaj. z wych.
1 axg - Pawlik J. (2)
wf
1 axg-w1 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
geografia
1 axg - Grabowska B. (6)
religia
1 axg - Talik J. (w)
wf
1 axg-w1 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
PTwG
1 axg-2/3 - Hess-Rykała E. (@)
j. polski
1 axg - Kanik J. (4)
WiBPwG
1 axg - Zielińska B. (8)
wf
1 axg-w1 - Pawlik J. (sił)
PTwG
1 axg-2/3 - Hess-Rykała E. (@)
j. polski
1 axg - Kanik J. (4)
WiBPwG
1 axg - Zielińska B. (8)
PTwG
1 axg-2/3 - Hess-Rykała E. (@)
informatyka
1 axg-2/2 - Sitek A. (5)
informatyka
1 axg-1/2 - Sitek A. (5)
PTwG
1 axg-2/3 - Hess-Rykała E. (@)
PTwG
1 axg-2/3 - Hess-Rykała E. (@)
07:30
1
08:15
08:20
2
09:05
09:15
3
10:00
10:10
4
10:55
11:05
5
11:50
12:05
6
12:50
13:05
7
13:50
14:00
8
14:45
14:50
9
15:35
15:40
10
16:25
16:30
11
17:15