Bieżący tydzień: 14 października - 20 października
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
wf
2 ax-w1 - Szafran A. (sgs)
wf
2 ax-w2 - Adamczyk I. (sgw)
GwP-zp
2 ax-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-2/3 - Dudys S. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-1/3 - Baścik K. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-2/3 - Graboń A. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
j. polski
2 ax - Kwiatkowska-Kos E. (21)
matematyka
2 ax - Machnicka A. (15)
GwP-zp
2 ax-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-2/3 - Dudys S. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-1/3 - Baścik K. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-2/3 - Graboń A. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
TechGT
2 ax-1/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
DzGwG
2 ax - Tarędź A. (15)
j. ang.G
2 ax-1/2 - Mnich M. (15a)
j. ang.G
2 ax-2/2 - Mohl M. (20)
GwP-zp
2 ax-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-2/3 - Dudys S. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-1/3 - Baścik K. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-2/3 - Graboń A. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
TechGT
2 ax-1/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
WiBPwG
2 ax - Kapustka D. (13)
religia
2 ax - Płonka W. (20)
GwP-zp
2 ax-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-2/3 - Dudys S. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-1/3 - Baścik K. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-2/3 - Graboń A. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
TechGT
2 ax-1/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
wdż
2 ax - Wójcik-Nowak A. (17)
przeds.
2 ax - Tarędź A. (20)
GwP-zp
2 ax-1/3 - Ormaniec B. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-2/3 - Dudys S. (@)
GwP-zp
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-1/3 - Baścik K. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-2/3 - Graboń A. (@)
PTwG
2 ax-3/3 - Zakład P. (@)
TechGT
2 ax-1/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
historia
2 ax - Świerczek M. (17)
religia
2 ax - Płonka W. (21)
j. angielski
2 ax-1/2 - Mnich M. (F1)
j. angielski
2 ax-2/2 - Mohl M. (F2)
wf
2 ax-w1 - Szafran A. (sgs)
wf
2 ax-w2 - Adamczyk I. (sgw)
przeds.
2 ax - Tarędź A. (21)
j. angielski
2 ax-1/2 - Mnich M. (F1)
j. angielski
2 ax-2/2 - Mohl M. (F2)
wf
2 ax-w1 - Szafran A. (sił)
wf
2 ax-w2 - Adamczyk I. (sgw)
j. polski
2 ax - Kwiatkowska-Kos E. (21)
TechGT
2 ax-2/2 - Hess-Rykała E. (F2)
DzGwG
2 ax - Tarędź A. (13)
TechGT
2 ax-2/2 - Hess-Rykała E. (F2)
zaj. z wych.
2 ax - Danek A. (15)
TechGT
2 ax-2/2 - Hess-Rykała E. (F2)
TechGT
2 ax-2/2 - Hess-Rykała E. (F2)
07:30
1
08:15
08:20
2
09:05
09:15
3
10:00
10:10
4
10:55
11:05
5
11:50
12:05
6
12:50
13:05
7
13:50
14:00
8
14:45
14:50
9
15:35
15:40
10
16:25
16:30
11
17:15