Bieżący tydzień: 14 października - 20 października
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 warsztaty - Graboń A. (@)
DzGwG
2 TŻ1 - Krzyżanowska G. (21)
j. angielski
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (21)
wf
2 TŻ1-w1 - Szafran A. (sgs)
wf
2 TŻ1-w2 - Podolska M. (sgw)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 warsztaty - Graboń A. (@)
matematyka
2 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (15)
religia
2 TŻ1 - Płonka W. (21)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Baścik K. (F1)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Graboń A. (F3)
wf
2 TŻ1-w1 - Szafran A. (sgs)
wf
2 TŻ1-w2 - Podolska M. (sgw)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 warsztaty - Graboń A. (@)
j. polski
2 TŻ1 - Kaps E. (21)
WiBPwG
2 TŻ1 - Czernik Marek K. (21)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Baścik K. (F1)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Graboń A. (F3)
matematyka
2 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (4)
j. ang.G
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (@)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 warsztaty - Graboń A. (@)
j. polski
2 TŻ1 - Kaps E. (21)

2 TŻ1 - Świerczek H. (15)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Baścik K. (F1)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Graboń A. (F3)
matematyka
2 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (4)
j. ang.G
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (@)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 warsztaty - Graboń A. (@)
j. angielski
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (15a)
TechGT
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
religia
2 TŻ1 - Płonka W. (15)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Baścik K. (F1)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Graboń A. (F3)

2 TŻ1 - Świerczek H. (4)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 warsztaty - Krupa K. (@)
j. ang.G
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (@)
j. angielski
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (15a)
TechGT
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
matematyka
2 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (13)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Baścik K. (F1)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Graboń A. (F3)
DzGwG
2 TŻ1 - Krzyżanowska G. (2)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 warsztaty - Krupa K. (@)
j. ang.G
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (@)
TechGT
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (17)
j. angielski
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (15a)
wf
2 TŻ1-w1 - Szafran A. (sił)
wf
2 TŻ1-w2 - Podolska M. (sgs)
j. niemiecki
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Chilińska A. (F1)
j. fran.
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Nawrocka-Kaniewska A. (F3)
zaj. z wych.
2 TŻ1 - Zyzańska R. (1)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 warsztaty - Krupa K. (@)
TechGT
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (17)
j. angielski
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (15a)
wdż
2 TŻ1 - Pawlik J. (17)
j. niemiecki
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Chilińska A. (F1)
j. fran.
2 TŻ1-2/2 - Nawrocka-Kaniewska A. (F3)
j. polski
2 TŻ1 - Kaps E. (8)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 warsztaty - Krupa K. (@)
j. angielski
2 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (17)
PTwG
2 TŻ1-1/2 warsztaty - Krupa K. (@)
07:30
1
08:15
08:20
2
09:05
09:15
3
10:00
10:10
4
10:55
11:05
5
11:50
12:05
6
12:50
13:05
7
13:50
14:00
8
14:45
14:50
9
15:35
15:40
10
16:25