Bieżący tydzień: 21 września - 27 września
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
DzGwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Tarędź A. (5)

2 TŻKg-1/2 - Świerczek H. (15)
j. wł.K.
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Olma M. (15a)
wf
2 TŻKg-w1 - Adamczyk I. (sgs)
wf
2 TŻKg-w2 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
PTwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Karkut I. (10)
OG
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Świerczek H. (O.K.)
PTwG
2 TŻKg 1/2 warsztaty - Czernik Marek K. (@)
OK
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Frycz S. (OK-F)
DzGwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Tarędź A. (5)
UiBPWG
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (5a)
j. wł.
2 TŻKg - Olma M. (15a)
wf
2 TŻKg-w1 - Adamczyk I. (sgs)
wf
2 TŻKg-w2 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
PTwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Karkut I. (10)
OG
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Świerczek H. (O.K.)
PTwG
2 TŻKg 1/2 warsztaty - Czernik Marek K. (@)
OK
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Frycz S. (OK-F)
j. angielski
2 TŻKg - Gniewek E. (4)
zaj. z wych.
2 TŻKg - Świerczek H. (15)
wf
2 TŻKg-w1 - Adamczyk I. (sgs)
wf
2 TŻKg-w2 - Pawlik J. (sgw)
PTwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Karkut I. (10)
OG
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Świerczek H. (O.K.)
PTwG
2 TŻKg 1/2 warsztaty - Czernik Marek K. (@)
OK
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Frycz S. (OK-F)
j. polski
2 TŻKg - Kanik J. (4)
matematyka
2 TŻKg - Kempys M. (15)

2 TŻKg-1/2 - Świerczek H. (3)

2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (2)
PTwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Karkut I. (10)
OG
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Świerczek H. (O.K.)
PTwG
2 TŻKg 1/2 warsztaty - Czernik Marek K. (@)
OK
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Frycz S. (OK-F)
matematyka
2 TŻKg - Kempys M. (4)
j. polski
2 TŻKg - Kanik J. (15)
WiBPwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Kapustka D. (8)

2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (2)
PTwG
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Karkut I. (10)
OG
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Świerczek H. (O.K.)
PTwG
2 TŻKg 1/2 warsztaty - Czernik Marek K. (@)
PPiN
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
matematyka
2 TŻKg - Kempys M. (4)
j. polski
2 TŻKg - Kanik J. (15)
j. angielski
2 TŻKg - Gniewek E. (2)
matematyka
2 TŻKg - Kempys M. (18)
PPiN
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
j. wł.G
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Olma M. (0)
religia
2 TŻKg/2TŻ1g religia międzyoddziałowa - Płonka W. (6)
j. angielski
2 TŻKg - Gniewek E. (2)
TechGT
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Pieńkowska B. (14)
Techspin
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Karkut I. (15a)
PPiN
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
j. wł.G
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Olma M. (0)
religia
2 TŻKg/2TŻ1g religia międzyoddziałowa - Płonka W. (6)
TechGT
2 TŻKg-1/2 - Pieńkowska B. (14)
Techspin
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Karkut I. (15a)
PPiN
2 TŻKg-2/2 - Wojciech D. (F1)
07:30
1
08:15
08:20
2
09:05
09:10
3
09:55
10:00
4
10:45
10:50
5
11:35
11:40
6
12:25
12:35
7
13:20
13:25
8
14:10