Bieżący tydzień: 21 września - 27 września
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
j. angielski
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (17)
OKG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (O.K.)
OKG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Borecki P. (OK-F)
PŻiPG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (21)
j. ang.G
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Pietrzak-Szpak S. (18)
j. angielski
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (17)
OKG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (O.K.)
OKG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Borecki P. (OK-F)
PŻiPG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (21)
j. angielski
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Zyzańska R. (18)
j. angielski
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (17)
UG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Chłopczyk B. (15a)
j. polski
3 TŻ1 - Kaps E. (17)
OKG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (O.K.)
OKG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Borecki P. (OK-F)
matematyka
3 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (18)
j. ang.G
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (17)
UG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Chłopczyk B. (15a)
DzGwG
3 TŻ1 - Tarędź A. (20)
OKG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (O.K.)
OKG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Borecki P. (OK-F)
matematyka
3 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (18)
PŻiPG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Chłopczyk B. (14)
OPG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Chłopczyk B. (17)
OPG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Karkut I. (15a)
religia
3 TŻ1 - Płonka W. (20)
j. angielski
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (O.K.)
j. polski
3 TŻ1 - Kaps E. (15)
UG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (15a)
PŻiPG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Chłopczyk B. (14)
UG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Kacprowicz L. (17)
j. fran.
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Nawrocka-Kaniewska A. (15a)
religia
3 TŻ1 - Płonka W. (20)
j. angielski
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zyzańska R. (O.K.)
j. polski
3 TŻ1 - Kaps E. (15)
TechGT
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (9)
TechGT
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
PTwG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (9)
PTwG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
matematyka
3 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (18)
j. niemiecki
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Chilińska A. (14)

3 TŻ1 - Świerczek H. (15)
TechGT
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (9)
TechGT
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
PTwG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (9)
PTwG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
matematyka
3 TŻ1 - Kempys M. (18)
HiS
3 TŻ1 - Świerczek M. (15)
TechGT
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (9)
TechGT
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
PTwG
3 TŻ1-1/2 - Zielińska B. (9)
PTwG
3 TŻ1-2/2 - Kłopotowska M. (10)
zaj. z wych.
3 TŻ1 - Zyzańska R. (15)
wf
3 TŻ1-w1 - Śnieżko P. (sgs)
wf
3 TŻ1-w2 - Podolska M. (sił)
wf
3 TŻ1-w1 - Śnieżko P. (sgs)
wf
3 TŻ1-w2 - Podolska M. (sił)
wf
3 TŻ1-w1 - Śnieżko P. (sgs)
wf
3 TŻ1-w2 - Podolska M. (sił)
07:30
1
08:15
08:20
2
09:05
09:10
3
09:55
10:00
4
10:45
10:50
5
11:35
11:40
6
12:25
12:35
7
13:20
13:25
8
14:10
14:15
9
15:00
15:05
10
15:50
15:55
11
16:40
16:45
12
17:30